Nom | Marc Prats |
---|---|
Pais | |
Informació | - |
Partits | |||||||||||
Dilluns 2a 18 | 09/17/18 | 21:25 | La Canela Atlètic Club | - | Samba | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 09/17/18 | 22:20 | Espartanos F.C. | - | Old School F.C. | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 09/17/18 | 23:15 | Sporting Sant Andreu | - | Birolo | 6:2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 09/18/18 | 00:10 | Hijos De Putin | - | River Budweirense + | 7:4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 09/20/18 | 21:25 | Rayo VayaKaño | - | Kamàlics | 6:7 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 09/20/18 | 22:20 | Kädizlautern FC | - | New Crystal Palace | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 09/20/18 | 23:15 | C.E.Gub | - | Atlètic Guinarmel | 5:1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 09/21/18 | 00:10 | Atlético de Bukkake | - | Esquenoluveuque | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
Divendres 1a 18 | 09/21/18 | 21:25 | Yayo Vallecano | - | Birra Real | 2:1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
Divendres Honor 18 | 09/21/18 | 22:20 | Minabo de Kiev | - | Zaperoko FC | 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 | 09/21/18 | 23:15 | Maldiçao F.C. | - | Desfeis FC | 5:2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 09/26/18 | 21:25 | Laorma | - | Dakoki | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 09/26/18 | 22:20 | Mapales | - | Marina F.C. | 5:0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 09/26/18 | 23:15 | Venga Pues United | - | Toldos Turó | 1:6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 09/27/18 | 21:25 | Atlètic Guinarmel | - | Babangida CF | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 09/27/18 | 22:20 | Rayo VayaKaño | - | Birras F.C. | 0:2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 09/28/18 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Kädizlautern FC | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
Divendres 1a 18 | 09/28/18 | 21:25 | Sant Martí | - | Birra Real | 5:4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 9 |
Divendres 1a 18 | 09/28/18 | 23:15 | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | - | Team Killers | 0:7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 | 09/29/18 | 00:10 | Los del Piso | - | Los Cebollas | 4:1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 10/01/18 | 21:25 | Gub Nit | - | F.C.TikiTaka Juniors | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 10/01/18 | 22:20 | At. Besos | - | Lirondo Athlétic | 1:3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 10/01/18 | 23:15 | Nottingham Prisas | - | Deportivo Cateura | 2:8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 10/02/18 | 00:10 | Bombers de BCN | - | Independent B | 7:5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 10/08/18 | 21:25 | FC Rubin Kanzao | - | F.C.TikiTaka Juniors | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 10/08/18 | 22:20 | Old School F.C. | - | Samba | 3:4 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 10/08/18 | 23:15 | Gub Nit | - | A.C. Chupito Picante | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 10/09/18 | 00:10 | River Budweirense + | - | Birolo | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
Dimarts 18 | 10/09/18 | 22:20 | Estrella Roja de Sant Andreu | - | Memolo | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Dimarts 18 | 10/09/18 | 23:15 | Macallan FC | - | Macabi de Levantar | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 10/11/18 | 21:25 | F.C. Barceló | - | RB United | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 10/11/18 | 22:20 | Eintracht de Bratwurst | - | Rayo VayaKaño | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 10/11/18 | 23:15 | Independent | - | Esquenoluveuque | 2:10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 10/12/18 | 00:10 | Jogo Bonito | - | Els Ícars | 7:4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 10/15/18 | 21:25 | Old School F.C. | - | Frenenbache | 6:4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 10/15/18 | 22:20 | At. Besos | - | Nottingham Prisas | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 10/15/18 | 23:15 | Los Makers | - | La Canela Atlètic Club | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 10/16/18 | 00:10 | River Budweirense + | - | Gub Nit | 1:0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 10/18/18 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | Eintracht de Bratwurst | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 10/18/18 | 22:20 | Atlètic Guinarmel | - | Independent | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 10/18/18 | 23:15 | F.C. Barceló | - | Els Ícars | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 10/19/18 | 00:10 | Esquenoluveuque | - | Los Reventaos | 2:8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 | 10/19/18 | 21:25 | Coca Juniors FC | - | Horno Belcan | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 | 10/19/18 | 23:15 | Birra Real | - | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | 4:3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 10/22/18 | 21:25 | Sporting Sant Andreu | - | F.C.TikiTaka Juniors | 5:6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 10/22/18 | 22:20 | Boca Seniors | - | Ávila C.F. | 4:4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 10/22/18 | 23:15 | Los Makers | - | Espartanos F.C. | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 10/23/18 | 00:10 | FC Rubin Kanzao | - | River Budweirense + | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 10/25/18 | 21:25 | RK-FC | - | Rayo VayaKaño | 5:7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 10/25/18 | 22:20 | Los Reventaos | - | Atlètic Guinarmel | 1:1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 10/25/18 | 23:15 | Independent | - | C.E.Gub | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 10/26/18 | 00:10 | Birras F.C. | - | La Manzana Mecanica | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 10/29/18 | 21:25 | Som Terra | - | Waltrapas | 3:12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 10/29/18 | 21:25 | Samba | - | Frenenbache | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 10/29/18 | 22:20 | Perrakas | - | Old School F.C. | 4:2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 10/29/18 | 23:15 | Gub Nit | - | Hijos De Putin | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 10/30/18 | 00:10 | Boca Seniors | - | Deportivo Cateura | 3:7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 11/08/18 | 21:25 | Can Gabachos | - | The Lions | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 11/08/18 | 22:20 | RB United | - | Sparta | 8:2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 11/08/18 | 23:15 | Alegria Experience + | - | Esquenoluveuque | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 11/09/18 | 00:10 | Locos Por El Gol | - | Els Ícars | 7:2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
Divendres 1a 18 | 11/09/18 | 21:25 | Sant Martí | - | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 | 11/09/18 | 23:15 | Zaperoko FC | - | Amnesia Team | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 | 11/10/18 | 00:10 | Morros F.C. | - | Los del Piso | 4:1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 11/12/18 | 21:25 | Nacional De Medellín | - | Old School F.C. | 7:5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 11/12/18 | 22:20 | La Canela Atlètic Club | - | Frenenbache | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 11/12/18 | 23:15 | Sporting Sant Andreu | - | A.C. Chupito Picante | 5:2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 11/13/18 | 00:10 | Perrakas | - | Barmans | 10:1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 |
Dimarts 18 | 11/13/18 | 21:25 | Macallan FC | - | Dinamo de Kien | 5:1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Dimarts 18 | 11/13/18 | 22:20 | Tu Vieja | - | Macabi de Levantar | 6:0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Dimarts 18 | 11/13/18 | 23:15 | Kataifi F.C. | - | Memolo | 6:3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Dimarts 18 | 11/14/18 | 00:10 | Two Mama Ye | - | Estrella Roja de Sant Andreu | 6:4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 11/22/18 | 21:25 | Can Gabachos | - | RB United | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 11/22/18 | 22:20 | Els Ícars | - | Dream Team | 0:1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 11/23/18 | 00:10 | The Lions | - | F.C. Barceló | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.2 | 11/23/18 | 21:25 | Horno Belcan | - | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | 6:2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 11/26/18 | 22:20 | Deportivo Cateura | - | Lirondo Athlétic | 7:1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 11/26/18 | 23:15 | Gub Nit | - | FC Rubin Kanzao | 5:1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 11/27/18 | 00:10 | Sporting Sant Andreu | - | River Budweirense + | 5:5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 11/29/18 | 21:25 | Babangida CF | - | Los Reventaos | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 11/29/18 | 22:20 | Rayo VayaKaño | - | New Crystal Palace | 4:8 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 11/29/18 | 23:15 | Locos Por El Gol | - | Sparta | 5:8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 11/30/18 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | RK-FC | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 12/03/18 | 21:25 | Perrakas | - | Independent B | 0:3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 12/03/18 | 22:20 | Old School F.C. | - | Espartanos F.C. | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 12/03/18 | 23:15 | Frenenbache | - | La Canela Atlètic Club | 8:1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 12/04/18 | 00:10 | Barmans | - | Nacional De Medellín | 4:6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 12/05/18 | 21:25 | The Best | - | Sankt Pauli | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 12/05/18 | 22:20 | Fuppsala | - | F.C.Calostrá | 5:9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 12/10/18 | 21:25 | F.C.TikiTaka Juniors | - | Gub Nit | 5:5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 12/10/18 | 22:20 | La Canela Atlètic Club | - | Old School F.C. | 4:0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 12/10/18 | 23:15 | Lirondo Athlétic | - | Boca Seniors | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 12/11/18 | 00:10 | Sporting Sant Andreu | - | River Budweirense + | 5:2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 12/12/18 | 21:25 | The Best | - | Waltrapas | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 6 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 12/12/18 | 22:20 | Cavernicolas Cage | - | Nowley | 0:10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.2 | 12/14/18 | 21:25 | Sant Martí | - | Los del Piso | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.2 | 12/14/18 | 23:15 | Los Cebollas | - | Morros F.C. | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 12/17/18 | 21:25 | Frenenbache | - | Old School F.C. | 8:5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 12/17/18 | 22:20 | At. Besos | - | Boca Seniors | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 12/19/18 | 21:25 | Sankt Pauli | - | Nowley | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 12/19/18 | 22:20 | Mapales | - | F.C.Calostrá | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 12/20/18 | 21:25 | New Crystal Palace | - | Kamàlics | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 12/20/18 | 22:20 | RB United | - | The Lions | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 12/20/18 | 23:15 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | Esquenoluveuque | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 12/21/18 | 00:10 | F.C. Barceló | - | Jogo Bonito | 8:3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 01/07/19 | 21:25 | Racing Bob Esponja | - | Bombers de BCN | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 01/07/19 | 22:20 | Nottingham Prisas | - | At. Besos | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 01/07/19 | 23:15 | Gub Nit | - | Sporting Sant Andreu | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 01/08/19 | 00:10 | FC Rubin Kanzao | - | River Budweirense + | 2:4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 01/09/19 | 21:25 | Cavernicolas Cage | - | Som Terra | 6:3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 01/09/19 | 22:20 | Toldos Turó | - | F.C.Calostrá | 3:7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 01/10/19 | 00:10 | Sporting Cochoto | - | Fuppsala | 5:0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 01/10/19 | 21:25 | Birras F.C. | - | Kamàlics | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 01/10/19 | 23:15 | F.C. Barceló | - | Locos Por El Gol | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 01/11/19 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Rayo VayaKaño | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Dilluns 2a 18 | 01/14/19 | 21:25 | Old School F.C. | - | Nacional De Medellín | 2:8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 01/14/19 | 22:20 | At. Besos | - | Ávila C.F. | 4:4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns Honor 18 | 01/14/19 | 23:15 | Hijos De Putin | - | Sporting Sant Andreu | 4:8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 1a 18 | 01/15/19 | 00:10 | Bombers de BCN | - | Nottingham Prisas | 5:2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 01/16/19 | 21:25 | Venga Pues United | - | F.C.Calostrá | 2:8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 01/16/19 | 22:20 | Toldos Turó | - | Marina F.C. | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 01/16/19 | 23:15 | Iron Nipples | - | The Best | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 01/17/19 | 00:10 | Laorma | - | Sporting Cochoto | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.2 | 01/19/19 | 00:10 | Morros F.C. | - | Team Killers | 7:4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 01/23/19 | 21:25 | Waltrapas | - | Som Terra | 4:1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 01/23/19 | 23:15 | Iron Nipples | - | Limadores de Madeira | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 01/24/19 | 00:10 | Sporting Cochoto | - | Toldos Turó | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 01/24/19 | 21:25 | Babangida CF | - | Inter Mitente F.C. | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 01/24/19 | 22:20 | Atlético de Bukkake | - | Alegria Experience + | 1:6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 01/24/19 | 23:15 | Los Reventaos | - | Esquenoluveuque | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 01/25/19 | 00:10 | Independent | - | Atlètic Guinarmel | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.2 | 01/25/19 | 21:25 | Horno Belcan | - | Sant Martí | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.2 | 01/25/19 | 23:15 | Desfeis FC | - | Team Killers | 5:6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.2 | 01/26/19 | 00:10 | Zaperoko FC | - | Los Cebollas | 5:4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 01/31/19 | 21:25 | Rayo VayaKaño | - | RK-FC | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 01/31/19 | 22:20 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | Alegria Experience + | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 01/31/19 | 23:15 | Sparta | - | F.C. Barceló | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 02/01/19 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Birras F.C. | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 02/01/19 | 21:25 | Desfeis FC | - | Amnesia Team | 2:1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 02/01/19 | 23:15 | Maldiçao F.C. | - | Old School (Ep) | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.3 | 02/02/19 | 00:10 | Team Killers | - | Birra Real | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 02/07/19 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | RK-FC | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 02/07/19 | 22:20 | Rayo VayaKaño | - | Kädizlautern FC | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 02/07/19 | 23:15 | Esquenoluveuque | - | Alegria Experience + | 6:5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 02/08/19 | 00:10 | Atlètic Guinarmel | - | Inter Mitente F.C. | 5:4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.3 | 02/08/19 | 21:25 | Yayo Vallecano | - | Birra Real | 5:2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 02/08/19 | 23:15 | Horno Belcan | - | Old School (Ep) | 4:4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 02/09/19 | 00:10 | Desfeis FC | - | Zaperoko FC | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 02/13/19 | 21:25 | Toldos Turó | - | Mapales | 4:3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 02/13/19 | 22:20 | Marina F.C. | - | F.C.Calostrá | 2:5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres 1a 18 | 02/13/19 | 23:15 | Nowley | - | Limadores de Madeira | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
Dimecres Honor 18 | 02/14/19 | 00:10 | Sporting Cochoto | - | Dakoki | 4:4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 02/14/19 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | Kädizlautern FC | 0:7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 02/14/19 | 22:20 | Atlètic Guinarmel | - | Alegria Experience + | 1:4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 02/14/19 | 23:15 | New Crystal Palace | - | RK-FC | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 02/15/19 | 00:10 | Independent | - | Los Reventaos | 4:4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 Fase 2 | 02/20/19 | 21:25 | Mapales | - | Waltrapas | 4:2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres 1a 18 Fase 2 | 02/20/19 | 22:20 | Limadores de Madeira | - | Venga Pues United | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 | 02/21/19 | 21:25 | Los Reventaos | - | Babangida CF | 5:2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 | 02/21/19 | 22:20 | New Crystal Palace | - | Rayo VayaKaño | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 02/21/19 | 23:15 | Sparta | - | Locos Por El Gol | 4:7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 2a 18 | 02/22/19 | 00:10 | Jogo Bonito | - | The Lions | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 02/22/19 | 21:25 | Sant Martí | - | Amnesia Team | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 02/22/19 | 23:15 | Old School (Ep) | - | Morros F.C. | 6:2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.3 | 02/23/19 | 00:10 | Los del Piso | - | Team Killers | 3:4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 02/28/19 | 21:25 | Alegria Experience + | - | Babangida CF | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 02/28/19 | 22:20 | Jogo Bonito | - | Els Ícars | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 02/28/19 | 23:15 | RK-FC | - | Dream Team | 4:1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/01/19 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | F.C. Barceló | 3:6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 03/01/19 | 21:25 | Horno Belcan | - | Minabo de Kiev | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 03/01/19 | 23:15 | Amnesia Team | - | Zaperoko FC | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.3 | 03/02/19 | 00:10 | Birra Real | - | Academia F.C. | 9:3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/04/19 | 21:25 | Espartanos F.C. | - | Racing Bob Esponja | 2:4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/04/19 | 22:20 | Gub Nit | - | Nottingham Prisas | 3:0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/04/19 | 23:15 | Independent B | - | Lirondo Athlétic | 4:4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns 2a 18 Fase 2 | 03/05/19 | 00:10 | Frenenbache | - | Barmans | 3:0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/06/19 | 21:25 | Laorma | - | Waltrapas | 6:3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Dimecres 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/06/19 | 22:20 | Nowley | - | Chingones F.C. | 8:0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 15 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/07/19 | 21:25 | Esquenoluveuque | - | Babangida CF | 5:3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/07/19 | 22:20 | Eintracht de Bratwurst | - | Atlètic Guinarmel | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/08/19 | 00:10 | La Manzana Mecanica | - | Independent | 4:4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 03/08/19 | 21:25 | Amnesia Team | - | Maldiçao F.C. | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.3 | 03/08/19 | 23:15 | Los Cebollas | - | Team Killers | 0:5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 03/09/19 | 00:10 | Old School (Ep) | - | Minabo de Kiev | 2:0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/11/19 | 21:25 | At. Besos | - | Lirondo Athlétic | 5:3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/11/19 | 22:20 | Gub Nit | - | Deportivo Cateura | 4:7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
Dilluns Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/11/19 | 23:15 | Sporting Sant Andreu | - | Nottingham Prisas | 5:0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns 2a 18 Fase 2 | 03/12/19 | 00:10 | Los Sospechosos | - | La Canela Atlètic Club | 2:1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/14/19 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | RB United | 5:5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/14/19 | 22:20 | Rayo VayaKaño | - | Independent | 5:4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 03/14/19 | 23:15 | Jogo Bonito | - | Dream Team | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/15/19 | 00:10 | Alegria Experience + | - | Inter Mitente F.C. | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.3 | 03/15/19 | 21:25 | Los Cebollas | - | Yayo Vallecano | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.3 | 03/15/19 | 23:15 | Birra Real | - | Los del Piso | 5:3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.3 | 03/16/19 | 00:10 | Academia F.C. | - | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | 1:5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/20/19 | 21:25 | Iron Nipples | - | Sankt Pauli | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
Dimecres 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/20/19 | 22:20 | Limadores de Madeira | - | Chingones F.C. | 8:4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 03/21/19 | 21:25 | Dream Team | - | Can Gabachos | 5:2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/21/19 | 22:20 | Rayo VayaKaño | - | Kädizlautern FC | 4:9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/21/19 | 23:15 | C.E.Gub | - | Eintracht de Bratwurst | 8:2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/21/19 | 23:15 | Atlético de Bukkake | - | F.C. Barceló | 4:5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 03/22/19 | 00:10 | The Lions | - | RB United | 1:3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 03/22/19 | 21:25 | Zaperoko FC | - | Horno Belcan | 6:1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 03/22/19 | 23:15 | Amnesia Team | - | Old School (Ep) | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/27/19 | 21:25 | Mapales | - | Sankt Pauli | 6:3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/27/19 | 22:20 | F.C.Calostrá | - | Laorma | 6:5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/28/19 | 21:25 | Los Reventaos | - | Babangida CF | 2:3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/28/19 | 22:20 | Alegria Experience + | - | Atlètic Guinarmel | 2:5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 03/28/19 | 23:15 | Inter Mitente F.C. | - | Esquenoluveuque | 3:3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 03/29/19 | 00:10 | Dream Team | - | Skaal FC | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 03/29/19 | 21:25 | Sant Martí | - | Minabo de Kiev | 1:2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.3 | 03/29/19 | 23:15 | Zaperoko FC | - | Old School (Ep) | 2:2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres 1a 18 Fase 2 | 04/03/19 | 21:25 | Chingones F.C. | - | Som Terra | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres 1a 18 Fase 2 | 04/03/19 | 22:20 | Fuppsala | - | Cavernicolas Cage | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 |
Dimecres Honor 18 Fase 2 | 04/03/19 | 23:15 | Iron Nipples | - | Laorma | 3:5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres Honor 18 Fase 2 | 04/04/19 | 00:10 | Sporting Cochoto | - | Waltrapas | 3:3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 04/04/19 | 21:25 | Can Gabachos | - | Skaal FC | 7:2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 04/04/19 | 22:20 | RB United | - | La Manzana Mecanica | 1:1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 04/04/19 | 23:15 | New Crystal Palace | - | Birras F.C. | 3:2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.4 | 04/05/19 | 21:25 | Yayo Vallecano | - | F.C.Q.-Leones | 7:1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.4 | 04/05/19 | 23:15 | New Team 89 | - | Academia F.C. | 5:1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 04/11/19 | 21:25 | Babangida CF | - | Eintracht de Bratwurst | 2:1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 04/11/19 | 23:15 | Atlètic Guinarmel | - | C.E.Gub | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 04/12/19 | 00:10 | RK-FC | - | Birras F.C. | 4:1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.4 | 04/12/19 | 21:25 | Team Killers | - | Morros F.C. | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 |
Divendres Honor 18 V.4 | 04/12/19 | 23:15 | Desfeis FC | - | Academia F.C. | 3:0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns Honor 18 Fase 2 | 04/15/19 | 21:25 | F.C.TikiTaka Juniors | - | Nottingham Prisas | 4:3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
Dilluns Honor 18 Fase 2 | 04/15/19 | 22:20 | Sporting Sant Andreu | - | Gub Nit | 5:2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
Dilluns Honor 18 Fase 2 | 04/15/19 | 23:15 | Deportivo Cateura | - | Hijos De Putin | 6:4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Dilluns Honor 18 Fase 2 | 04/16/19 | 00:10 | A.C. Chupito Picante | - | River Budweirense + | 1:2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 05/09/19 | 21:25 | New Crystal Palace | - | Can Gabachos | 4:1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 05/09/19 | 22:20 | RB United | - | Independent | 4:8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 05/16/19 | 21:25 | RB United | - | Kädizlautern FC | 3:9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 05/16/19 | 22:20 | Dream Team | - | Sparta | 3:1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 05/16/19 | 23:15 | RK-FC | - | Skaal FC | 10:2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 05/30/19 | 21:25 | Can Gabachos | - | Dream Team | 3:6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 05/30/19 | 22:20 | RB United | - | The Lions | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 05/30/19 | 23:15 | Skaal FC | - | Sparta | 5:5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 05/31/19 | 00:10 | New Crystal Palace | - | Jogo Bonito | 5:3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 06/06/19 | 21:25 | Babangida CF | - | Los Reventaos | 5:2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 06/06/19 | 22:20 | Skaal FC | - | Dream Team | 5:4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 06/06/19 | 23:15 | Independent | - | F.C. Barceló | 5:2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Divendres 1a 18 V.4 | 06/07/19 | 21:25 | Sant Martí | - | F.C. Palmeras Skuad | 3:3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 06/13/19 | 21:25 | Skaal FC | - | Can Gabachos | 0:4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 06/13/19 | 22:20 | Birras F.C. | - | New Crystal Palace | 4:4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
Dijous Honor 18 Fase 2 | 06/13/19 | 23:15 | C.E.Gub | - | Atlètic Guinarmel | 8:2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Dimecres 1a 18 Fase 2 | 06/19/19 | 21:25 | Fuppsala | - | Limadores de Madeira | 8:6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Dimecres Honor 18 Fase 2 | 06/19/19 | 22:20 | Iron Nipples | - | Mapales | 2:6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 1a 18 Fase 2 | 06/25/19 | 21:25 | Kamàlics | - | Independent | 4:7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 06/25/19 | 22:20 | Dream Team | - | New Crystal Palace | 3:0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 |
Dijous 2a 18 Fase 2 | 06/25/19 | 23:15 | Sparta | - | RK-FC | 3:4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 13 |
Sum | 63 | 0 | 1800 | 5 | 2179 |