Encetem la nova Temporada amb el partits de pretemporada.
03/09/2018 | 20:25 | |||
03/09/2018 | 20:25 | RBE | - | Sparta |
03/09/2018 | 21:20 | Macabi de Levantar | - | Rubin Kanzao |
03/09/2018 | 21:20 | |||
04/09/2018 | 20:25 | Tu Vieja | - | Limadores Madeira |
04/09/2018 | 20:25 | |||
04/09/2018 | 21:20 | E.B. Pam i Pipa | - | Lokuo Team |
04/09/2018 | 21:20 | |||
04/09/2018 | 21:20 | |||
05/09/2018 | 20:25 | Laorma | - | At. Guinarmel |
05/09/2018 | 20:25 | F7 United | - | Waltrapas |
05/09/2018 | 21:20 | Maldiçao F.C. | - | Venga Pues United |
05/09/2018 | 21:20 | Manyanet A | - | Manyanet B |
05/09/2018 | 22:15 | - | ||
06/09/2018 | 20:25 | - | ||
06/09/2018 | 20:25 | Kamàlics | - | Nacional de Medellín |
06/09/2018 | 21:20 | At. Besós | - | Sanadriahnaikos |
06/09/2018 | 21:20 | Eintracht Bratwurst | - | A.C. Chupito P. |
06/09/2018 | 21:20 | - | ||
06/09/2018 | 22:15 | La Manzana M. | - | Iron Nipples |
06/09/2018 | 22:15 | Los Jugónez | - | Barman´s |
12/09/2018 | 20:25 | Alegría Experience | - | Alegría Experience |
12/09/2018 | 20:25 | Sankt Pauli | - | Jogo Bonito |
12/09/2018 | 20:25 | Waltrapas | - | Macabi de Levantar |
12/09/2018 | 21:20 | At. Guinarmel | - | Desfeis F.C. |
12/09/2018 | 21:20 | Eintracht Bratwurst | - | Tu Vieja |
12/09/2018 | 21:20 | Els Ícars | - | Iron Nipples |
12/09/2018 | 22:15 | Barman´s | - | |
12/09/2018 | 22:15 | - | ||
12/09/2018 | 22:15 | Dream Team | - | Lokuo Team |
12/09/2018 | 23:10 | Sporting Cochoto | - | La Manzana Mecánica |
13/09/2018 | 20:25 | RBE | - | Can Gabachos |
13/09/2018 | 20:25 | F7 United | - | Limadores Madeira |
13/09/2018 | 20:25 | Birras F.C. | - | Rubin Kanzao |
13/09/2018 | 21:20 | Sparta | - | Nacional de Medellín |
13/09/2018 | 21:20 | Sanadriahnaikos | - | Sanadriahnaikos |
13/09/2018 | 21:20 | Sporting S. Andreu | - | Maldiçao F.C. |
13/09/2018 | 22:15 | A.C. Chupito P. | - | Los Jugónez |
13/09/2018 | 22:15 | At. Bukkake | - | Venga Pues United |
13/09/2018 | 22:15 | Esquenoloveuque | - | Tu Vieja |
14/09/2018 | 20:25 | Alegría Experience | - | Alegría Experience |
14/09/2018 | 20:25 | Los Reventaos | - | Los Cebollas |
14/09/2018 | 20:25 | Sant Martí | - | Som Terra |
14/09/2018 | 21:20 | Los del Piso | - | E. B. Pam i Pipa |
14/09/2018 | 21:20 | Amnesia Team | - | Horno Belcán |
14/09/2018 | 21:20 | Iglesia F.C. | - | RK FC |
14/09/2018 | 22:15 | New Team 89 | - | Los Prosikitos |